Shtick Fest
Shtick Fest is on tour in The Netherlands with 1 show: Rotterdam (20 Nov).
Shtick Fest upcoming shows 2026
Questions
When is Shtick Fest performing in Rotterdam?
Shtick Fest performs in Rotterdam on Fri, 20 Nov 2026 at Comedy Club Haug.
Is Shtick Fest touring The Netherlands in 2026?
Yes: 1 show – Rotterdam (20 Nov).
Where can I buy tickets for Shtick Fest?
Each date on this page links to the official ticket page of the organizer or ticket seller. Search A Show sends you straight there.